Bajirao Mastani

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh – Deepika Padukone’s ‘Bajirao Mastani’ earns Rs 46.77 crore in the first weekend!

Viral Photos

Gallery

15 Photos that ruled the internet in 2015

Ranveer Singh

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh – Don”t see love triangle happening in my life

Ranveer Singh is feeling weird

Bollywood

South

Why Ranveer Singh is ‘feeling very weird?’

Sanjay Leela Bhansali plans to remake 'Khalnayak'

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh is all set to complete his hat-trick with Sanjay Leela Bhansali

Dilwale Bajirao Mastani

Bollywood

South

Massy ‘Dilwale’ gets good start on ‘Bajirao Mastani’

Ranveer Singh

Bollywood

South

Not a single false note in Ranveer Singh’s performance : Deepika Padukone

Ranveer Singh

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh disturbed by protests against ‘Bajirao Mastani’

Bubble Reviews

‘Bajirao Mastani’ Movie Review- Bollywood Bubble

Celebrity Interviews

OMG – Deepika Padukone just chopped off Ranveer Singh’s ‘manhood’

Hrithik Roshan on Ranveer Singh

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh has turned Hrithik Roshan his Fan with ‘Bajirao Mastani’

Box Office Reports

Bajirao Mastani Collects 11.5 Crores on its Opening Day

Ranveer and Deepika's New Year plans

Bollywood

South

Ranveer Singh and Deepika Padukone have different plans for New Year?

Deepika Padukone with Sanjay Leela Bhansali

Bollywood

South

Deepika Padukone thanks Sanjay Leela Bhansali but why?

Deepika Padukone with Vin Diesel

Bollywood

South

OMG! No film with Vin Diesel says Deepika Padukone

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Deepika Padukone Ranveer Singh Devi Dua

Ranveer Singh, Deepika Padukone Announce Second Daughter’s Name; Share FIRST Family Picture With Dua And

Ramayana Dil Raju Ramayana Ranveer Singh Ranbir Kapoor

Ramayana Distributor Confuses Ranbir Kapoor With Ranveer Singh; Quickly Apologises- Watch

Sandip Soparrkar

EXCLUSIVE: Sandip Soparrkar Opens Up About Merging Indian Mythology And Live Theatre; Says, “The Language

Bigg Boss 20 Aamrapali Dubey

Bigg Boss 20: Aamrapali Dubey Breaks Down In Tears; Says, “I’ve Left My Unwell Father

Harshita Gaur Dussehra

Dussehra EXCLUSIVE: ‘Dimpy Pandit’ Harshita Gaur Revisits Childhood Memories Of Ravan Dahan In Delhi; Shares,

Ajinkya Deo Dussehra

Dussehra EXCLUSIVE: ‘Guru Vishwamitra’ Ajinkya Deo Calls This Year’s Celebration Extra Special; Says, “Dharma Ultimately

Gallery