Neha Prashar Gupta

Articles By This Author

Koffee With Karan 5

Bollywood

Koffee With Karan 5: The next guest to appear on the show is not an actor?

Alia Bhatt

Bollywood

South

Looking for a perfect gift this Valentine’s? Alia Bhatt has some suggestions

Kareena Kapoor

Bollywood

South

Kareena Kapoor Khan takes kickboxing lessons. Here is why…

Jolly LL.B 2

Bollywood

South

After ‘Raees’, Akshay Kumar’s ‘Jolly LL.B 2’ gets banned in Pakistan

Karan Johar

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar on ‘Ae Dil Hai Mushkil’ apology video: It was like there was a gun on my head

Mahira Khan

Features

9 unknown facts about ‘Raees’ actress Mahira Khan

Katrina Kaif Isabel

Bollywood

Katrina Kaif all set to don the producer’s hat, will launch her younger sister Isabel?

Tamma-Tamma-Again

Celebrity Interviews

‘Tamma Tamma Again’: Varun Dhawan-Alia Bhatt give a whole new twist to this iconic number

shah rukh khan suhana khan

Bollywood

South

Shah Rukh Khan supports Suhana Khan’s acting career, but with a condition

Saroj Khan

Bollywood

South

‘Tamma Tamma’ choreographer Saroj Khan doesn’t think Alia Bhatt can match Madhuri Dixit

vidya balan

Bollywood

South

‘Begum Jaan’ first poster: Vidya Balan-starrer to release on April 14

varun Dhawan Alia Bhatt Sanjay Dutt

Bollywood

South

After Madhuri Dixit, Sanjay Dutt woots for Varun Dhawan-Alia Bhatt’s ‘Tamma Tamma Again’

Anushka Sharma

Bollywood

South

Anushka Sharma lashes out at media, says she is capable of producing her own films

Juhi Chawla

Bollywood

South

Juhi Chawla: Production is a man’s job and I think it is best left to them

Arjun Kapoor

Bollywood

South

Arjun Kapoor shoots for two songs of ‘Mubarakan’ despite being injured

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Adrija Roy

EXCLUSIVE: Anupamaa Fame Adrija Roy Reveals Why Travelling To Different Places Is Importance; Says, “You

Priya Thakur

EXCLUSIVE: Vasudha Fame Priya Thakur Believes ‘Vulnerability Makes An Actor Strong’; Says, “Powerful Performances Come

Akshay Oberoi Bobby Deol Aashram 4

EXCLUSIVE: Akshay Oberoi Joins Bobby Deol-Led Aashram 4, To Begin Shooting Cult Series This Week

Rhiya Ahir Or Love Gill To Enter Salman Khan's Bigg Boss 20

Bigg Boss 20: Viral Mumbai CJP Protest Girl Rhiya Ahir Or Love Gill, Who Will

Zee Studios

Zee Studios Strengthens Its Multilingual And Multi-Genre Growth Strategy For 2026-27

Kriti Sanon Hits Back At Kangana Ranaut Amid Rakshabandhan AD Row

Kriti Sanon Hits Back At Kangana Ranaut’s Bikini Remarks Amid Rakshabandhan AD Row; States, “Stop

Gallery