Karan Johar Shah Rukh Khan

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar: The first time I met Shah Rukh Khan

Karan Johar Kapil Sharma at an event

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar denies rumors of hosting ‘Comedy Nights with Kapil’

Shraddha Kapoor: Not in talks for 'Ram Lakhan' remake

Bollywood

Shraddha Kapoor: Not in talks for ‘Ram Lakhan’ remake

Baahubali: The Beginning

Box Office Reports

‘Baahubali…’ makes Rs.60 crore, turns highest opener

baahubali

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar : ‘Baahubali’ becomes the highest opener

Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa judges and contestants

Bollywood

South

Shahid Kapoor debut’s on Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa Reloaded’ tonight

Karan JoharComedy Nights With Kapil

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar to host Comedy Nights With Kapil?

Aishwarya Rai - Karan Johar

Bollywood

South

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan : I want to enjoy being a typical Karan Johar heroine

Karan Johar

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar : Daily soap, no way

Twinkle Khanna smiling

Bollywood

Twinkle Khanna trolls Karan Johar

Ajay Devgn vs Ranbir Kapoor

Bollywood

South

Ajay Devgn vs Ranbir Kapoor : Expect fireworks on Diwali 2016

'Mera Naam Mary' from Brothers

Bollywood

South

Kareena Kapoor looks bewitching in ‘Mera Naam Mary’ from Brothers

Lauren Gottlieb Karan Johar photos

Bollywood

Karan Johar was stunned at my Hindi: Lauren Gottlieb

Karan Johar

Bollywood

South

SS Rajamouli’s Special Gift to Karan Johar

Karan Johar, Alia Bhatt Viacom18's new English channel

Bollywood

South

Karan Johar, Alia Bhatt co-curators of Viacom18’s new English channel

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Kangana Ranaut Calls Baba Ramdev 'Bade Bhai' On Rakshabandhan

Kangana Ranaut Calls Baba Ramdev ‘Bade Bhai’, Accepts His Gift On Raksha Bandhan; Says, “Sab

Stars Celebrate Raksha Bandhan In The Most Loving Way

Raksha Bandhan 2026: Ranbir-Riddhima Kapoor, Mrunal Thakur, Kangana Ranaut And More Stars Celebrate Brother-Sister Love,

Priyanka Chopra's Mother Madhu REACTS To Kriti Sanon's Raksha Bandhan AD Controversy

Priyanka Chopra’s Mother Madhu REACTS To Kriti Sanon’s Raksha Bandhan AD Controversy; Says, “There Should

Akanksha Chamola Breaks Silence On Gaurav Khanna's Lock Upp Appearance Amid Divorce

Akanksha Chamola Breaks Silence On Gaurav Khanna’s Lock Upp Appearance Amid Divorce; Says, “He Came

Yash Starrer Toxic Makers Send Legal Notices Over Negative Online Reviews

Toxic: Yash Starrer Makers Send Legal Notices Over Negative Online Reviews? Here’s What We Know

Abhishek Sharrma Raksha Bandhan

Raksha Bandhan EXCLUSIVE: Abhishek Sharrma Recalls Bond With Younger Sister; Says, “It’s About Having Each

Gallery