Saala Khadoos

Bollywood

South

‘Saala Khadoos’ to be specially screened for female Indian boxers

R. Madhavan on director Sudha Kongara Prasad

Bollywood

South

R. Madhavan didn’t expect a woman to write script on boxing

Saala Khadoos

Bollywood

South

R. Madhavan – It was my idea to make ‘Saala Khadoos’ in Tamil too

Ritika Singh

Bollywood

South

Ritika Singh wants to stay grounded

Rajkumar Hirani, Ritika Singh and Madhavan

Bollywood

South

Check Out – R Madhavan, RajKumar Hirani and Ritika Singh celebrate Pongal in style

R Madhavan in Saala Khadoos

Bollywood

South

Time for celebration, Censor Board restores cuts in R Madhavan’s ‘Saala Khadoos’

Saala Khadoos

Celebrity Interviews

Watch : Jhalli Patakha’ Song | Saala Khadoos | R. Madhavan, Ritika Singh

R. Madhavan

Bollywood

South

R. Madhavan demands separate governing body for boxing

Saala Khadoos

Bollywood

South

Rajkumar Hirani wants to show ‘Saala Khadoos’ to sportspersons

New Song of 'Saala Khadoos' is out

Celebrity Interviews

Watch – ‘Dil Ye Ladaku’ Song | Saala Khadoos | R. Madhavan and Ritika Singh

'Saala Khadoos' event for the lead heroine

Bollywood

South

Event planned to introduce female lead of ‘Saala Khadoos’

Amitabh Bachchan and Akshay Kumar

Bollywood

South

Evil January spell to be broken by Akshay Kumar and Amitabh Bachchan?

'Saala Khadoos's' title track is out

Celebrity Interviews

Check Out: The title track of movie ‘Saala Khadoos’ featuring R. Madhavan

Saala Khadoos

Bollywood

South

Saala Khadoos At Star Wars Premiere

Ritika Singh interview

Bollywood

South

Find Out: How Ritika Singh bagged the lead role in ‘Saala Khadoos’

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Nani The Paradise

Nani REACTS To The Paradise Reviews, Trolls; Tweets, “Learnt From The Flaws Pointed Out”

Anup Soni

Anup Soni Portrays The Character Of Shaque’s Officer Khurrana With Utmost Subtlety And Here’s Why

Sunshine Music Drops ‘Shaamo Se Savera’ as Arpita Mukherjee, Sara Khan and Krishh Pathak Come Together for the Biggest Navratri Song of the Year

Shaamo Se Savera Song Out! Sara Khan, Krishh Pathak Bring Biggest Navratri Song Of The

Mushtaq Khan

Mushtaq Khan Funeral: Welcome Actor Passes Away At 75 After Battle With Cancer; Son Shares

Bhabhi Tabaahi Song From Nayyi Navelli Out! Yami Gautam Dhar Turns Muh Dikhayi Into A Musical Celebration- Watch

Bhabhi Tabaahi Song From Nayyi Navelli Out! Yami Gautam Dhar Turns Muh Dikhayi Into A

Love Lottery REVIEW: Akshay Oberoi, Heli Daruwala Has A Strong Premise But Uneven Execution

Love Lottery REVIEW: Akshay Oberoi, Heli Daruwala’s Love, Marriage & Gender Debate Fail To Strike

Gallery