Tulsi Kumar

Bollywood

Exclusive News

EXCLUSIVE: Women’s Day Special! Tulsi Kumar Defines What A Woman Is; Says, “I Celebrate Every Lady Who…”

tulsi kumar maa song

Bollywood

Entertainment

Tulsi Kumar’s New Single Maa Out! Zarina Wahab-Led Song Proves To Be A Perfect Tribute Celebrating The Spirit Of Motherhood- Watch

sehar khan, fitrat, tulsi kumar,

Trend

Pakistani Actress Sehar Khan Opens Up On Collaborating With Tulsi Kumar-Kaifi Khalil In Music Video Fitrat; Says, “Didn’t Even Feel Like I Was Acting”

tulsi kumar, aditya a, tera mera pyaar,

Bollywood

Entertainment

Tera Mera Pyaar Song Out! Tulsi Kumar And Aditya A Capture The Essence Of Timeless Love In This Soulful Melody- Watch

Celebrating Tulsi Kumar's Birthday With Her Best Outfits

Features

Tulsi Kumar Birthday Special: Ethnic Elegance To Western Glam, 5 Times She Slayed Her Fashion Game

tulsi kumar, taha shah badusha, vekhan nu,

Bollywood

Entertainment

Tulsi Kumar’s NEW single Vekhan Nu with Taha Shah Badussha will steal your heart- Watch

tulsi kumar, tulsi kumar accident,

Bollywood

Entertainment

Tulsi Kumar comments on her recent on-sets accident; says, “It was a very close escape for me”

Gurmeet Choudhary, Dil Pe Zakhm, Tumse Pyaar Karke

TV

Gurmeet Choudhary steals the show with his acting chops in T- Series songs Dil Pe Zakhm and Tumse Pyaar Karke

Tulsi Kumar, Tulsi Kumar songs

Bollywood

Singing sensation Tulsi Kumar is happy to have a working birthday, celebrates on the sets shooting her new song

Tulsi Kumar, Tanhaai

Bollywood

Tulsi Kumar elated as Tanhaai crosses 100 million views on YouTube

Sneha Shetty Tulsi Kumar Tanhaai

Bollywood

‘Tanhaai’ director Sneha Shetty on working with Tulsi Kumar: She is a very dedicated artiste and I got to learn from her

Tulsi Kumar Tanhaai

Bollywood

‘Tanhaai’: Tulsi Kumar pours her soul into this rock-ballad

Tulsi Kumar Sushant Singh Rajput

Bollywood

Tulsi Kumar on Sushant Singh Rajput’s death: It is extremely unfortunate and was a very shocking news

Naam Tulsi Kumar Milind Gaba Jaani

Bollywood

‘Naam’ Song: Tulsi Kumar collaborates with Millind Gaba and Jaani for her new single

Tulsi Kumar

Celebrity Interviews

In Conversation With

Tulsi Kumar’s UNIQUE Promotions Of Phir Na Milen Kabhi Reprise During Coronavirus Lockdown

Recent Posts
Recent Post

Badshah’s Mother-In-Law Poonam Drops Cryptic Post After Isha Rikhi; Grows Buzz Over Rapper’s Separation Rumours

Ramayana: Ranbir Kapoor, Yash Starrer Makers Sign Rs 75 Cr Music Deal With Bhushan Kumar’s

Vinny Arora Dhoopar REACTS To Govinda-Ssunita Ahuja And Gaurav Khanna-Akanksha Chamola's Divorce Controversy

EXCLUSIVE: Vinny Arora REACTS To Govinda-Ssunita Ahuja And Gaurav Khanna-Akanksha Chamola’s Divorce Airing On National

Samay Raina Kapil Sharma India's Got Latent 2

Samay Raina Is The New Kapil Sharma? India’s Got Latent 2 In Turns Into New

Vinny Arora On Ram Kapoor Getting Angry At Lock Upp Inmates

EXCLUSIVE: Vinny Arora Defends Ram Kapoor Amid Backlash, Supports Dheeraj Dhoopar Standing Up For Himself;

Salman Khan Plans Multi-Phase Relief Drive For Assam Flood Victims

Salman Khan Plans Multi-Phase Relief Drive For Assam Flood Victims; Being Human And SK Fan

Gallery