Salman Khan

Polls

Is there anything Salman Khan can’t get away with?

Sanjay Dutt and Ajay Devgn

Polls

Will Sanjay Dutt, Ajay Devgn have to battle it out?

Vishal Bhardwaj, Vidhu Vinod Chopra to explore a new medium!

Polls

Vishal Bhardwaj, Vidhu Vinod Chopra to explore a new medium!

Sanjay Leela Bhansali

Polls

Is Sanjay Leela Bhansali pushing his luck too far in ‘Padmavati’?

Polls

Will Tiger Shroff’s ‘A Flying Jatt’ really manage to fly?

Salman Khan and Rajinikanth poll

Polls

Is Salman Khan emerging as Bollywood’s version of Superstar Rajinikanth?

Rajkumar Hirani on Sanjay Dutt's biopic

Polls

What is stopping Rajkumar Hirani from making Sanjay Dutt biopic?

Vikram Bhatt and Kamaal R Khan

Polls

Vikram Bhatt-Kamaal R Khan fight has become uglier

Who will star in 'Hero No. 1' remake?

Polls

Will Ranveer Singh replace Ranbir Kapoor in ‘Hero No. 1’ remake?

Whose poster did you like the most?

Polls

Pooja Hegde or Sayyeshaa: Whose poster did you like the most?

Aamir Khan's 'Dangal' look similar to Salman Khan's 'Sultan' look

Polls

Is Aamir Khan desperately trying to outdo Salman Khan’s look in ‘Sultan’?

Salman Khan and Arijit Singh

Polls

Who replaced Arijit Singh in Salman Khan’s ‘Sultan’ OST?

Which Anushka Sharma song do you like?

Polls

‘Ainvayi Ainvayi’ or ‘Baby Ko Bass Pasand Hai’ – which Anushka Sharma song do you like?

Recent Posts
Recent Post
Ishaan Khatter Vishal Jethwa Janhvi Kapoor Homebound

Homebound Turns 1! Revisiting Ishaan Khatter, Vishal Jethwa And Janhvi Kapoor’s Powerful Performances In Neeraj

Dil Chahta Hai 3 Idiots Mitrata Bollywood Friendship Movies

Dil Chahta Hai, 3 Idiots To Mitrata, 5 Films That Beautifully Capture The Many Shades

Nani The Paradise

Nani REACTS To The Paradise Reviews, Trolls; Tweets, “Learnt From The Flaws Pointed Out”

Anup Soni

Anup Soni Portrays The Character Of Shaque’s Officer Khurrana With Utmost Subtlety And Here’s Why

Sunshine Music Drops ‘Shaamo Se Savera’ as Arpita Mukherjee, Sara Khan and Krishh Pathak Come Together for the Biggest Navratri Song of the Year

Shaamo Se Savera Song Out! Sara Khan, Krishh Pathak Bring Biggest Navratri Song Of The

Mushtaq Khan

Mushtaq Khan Funeral: Welcome Actor Passes Away At 75 After Battle With Cancer; Son Shares

Gallery